Cycles Sport MIX 60kmPombero Vertigo Tour 9 Chaco'I 55kmPY Xtreme Scott 60kmTembiasa Alto Parana 120kmArasunu Guaira 80kmJurasico Scott 90kmArasunu Paraguari 100kmTembiasa Guaira 150kmCycles Sport M-MIX Tu'aPombero Carrera Pe 100+Mandu'ara La Dura 120kmPY Xtreme Scott 105kmK6 Naranjal Scott 100Km+Total
1Marco Polo2962881650156155201247028601871562139
2Permiso´i870222202363622020212226202861831894
3M-Mix Specialized Kechevere00003122593082020203144061641822
4Eco-Pro CycleSport09821220619520527202001062211241658
5Storm Riders Mix Scott209413896127180452202002044801614
6Storm Atormentados Scott94134207001641713442002016101314
7OPTA104531741181441640200200213911100
8Arasunu Cycles Sport0001690000429021000807
9Piru00002210004610000682
10Los Buhos Xtremos00000000003263060632
11Pura Química11512723400930000000569
12Kururu i951872790000000000561
13Gios000000132279202000108560
14Ovalema64931270000000020247550
15Te pasaste Pibe001151372470020200000539
16Arasunu Specialized06787003280000000482
17Forrest Gump00027100000000176447
18Que mier hacemos acá00000002212110000432
19El increíble Atov000000004120000412
20Vencer o Morir000000000000398398
21Karumbe366000000000000366
22X-PRO Hyundai000000000353000353
23Rayo Laser0001340016920200000343
24La Maquina331000000000000331
25Tropa Porá000000003240000324
26M-Mix Specialized000000000320000320
27Soft Porn000000031200000312
28Arasunu Expedition00000000002041030307
29Falta Mucho Pio Team000027900000000279
30Guarara262000000000000262
31Guasu Ñaro000000253000000253
32Tema Libre000000000253000253
33Akahata00000013300020940247
34Los Nuevos9800001470000000246
35Eco Raid Specialized0000000000020222242
36Orientados000000236000000236
37Tres piernas234000000000000234
38Cicutas0900144000000000234
39Ni Kaure Llegamos022800000000000228
40Itaipu Fire1000000000000224224
41B5 del Este000215000000000215
42Pushing Bike7400014000000000214
43Storm Riders Hurricane Scott000002130000000213
44Los Guapos0000000000191020211
45Pyaguazu020600000000000206
46Los Tocayos000002020000000202
47Itaipu Fire2000000000000198198
48Paraguay Ecuador a Full000000001970000197
49Ingastro000000000000196196
50Arasunu 1000000019500000195
51Flash000000000001870187
52Que te importa182000000000000182
53Jaguareté000000180000000180
54Arasa000000000001790179
55Supermercados Chely000001720000000172
56X-PRO Pliki000017200000000172
57Inter 03000171000000000171
58Codigo Amarillo000000000001700170
59Team Melli0000000000201490169
60Team Ypacaraí 000001610000000161
61K3_AT000001600000000160
62Los Macumberos000158000000000158
63Yacare Todo Terreno0000000000201340154
64Yacare Todo Terreno0000000000201340154
65Storm Elitte Scott000000000015200152
66El Quincho CDE000151000000000151
67KF Bikers015000000000000150
68Ciclomania 0123020000000000143
69Los Justicieros000000142000000142
70Puerto Aventura000014200000000142
71Los Últimos141000000000000141
72Macanudos Relax0000000200001170137
73Storm Riders Elite Scott000134000000000134
74Atropellaje000013300000000133
75Teju Asaje Alfa013000000000000130
76San Jose000013000000000130
77Viejos Verdes000129000000000129
78Brasiguay001280000000000128
79Arasunu 20107000002000000127
80Los Caciques de Lamberbici127000000000000127
81Rompecabezas124000000000000124
82Ypacaray1030000002000000123
832 Mosqueteros012000000000000121
84Jurasico Scott000000000011600116
85Team Trek001120000000000112
86Natural Mystic000112000000000112
87Chachoi010700000000000107
88Mbopi106000000000000106
89Sudameris000000000000104104
90Tatu Bolita Biker010400000000000104
91Storm Elite000010300000000103
92BF Mix800000002000000100
93Storm Training0095000000000095
94Team Lopez M0089000000000089
95Arasunu Pro0000000000089089
96Cycle Sport0870000000000087
97Los del Fondo0870000000000087
98Team Lecaventura0850000000000085
99Cycle Sport Light0840000000000084
100Suricata0840000000000084
101La Escondida Team0080000000000080
102Storm Expedición Scott8000000000000080
103Vakaruguai0780000000000078
104The legendary Team0770000000000077
105No sabemos 0740000000000074
106Teju Asaje Omega0720000000000072
107Pollo Loco7200000000000072
108Los tres mosqueteros6800000000000068
109Tero Tero20450000000000065
110Los Bichichorros0560000000000056
111Arangatupyri0530000000000054
112Los Aventureros0530000000000053
113Clorinda Team0480000000000048
114Karumbe Jet0460000000000046
115Araka Stile0440000000000044
116Mbarete00000002000200040
117Mbarete00000002000200040
118Yaguarete00000002000200040
1191972 DC0000000200000020
120All Training Women2000000000000020
121Bici Loma0002000000000020
122Champions Cycles0000000200000020
123Champions Cycles 20000000200000020
124Hapore2000000000000020
125Imap0000000000002020
126Kururu Pire0002000000000020
127Las Aguilas0000000000200020
128M-Mix Pro Specialized0000000002000020
129Ñembo Ciclistas0000000000002020
130Pedalin0000000000002020
131Retova20000002000000020
132SBK0000000000002020
133Shirulo's 0000000020000020
134Sky I0000000000200020
135Sky II0000000000200020
136Súper 882000000000000020
137Supermercado Ale0000000200000020
138Tarova0000000000200020
139Team Cataphactarri0000000020000020
140Team Mari0000000020000020
141Team Shirulós Adventure0000000000200020
142Team Tovas0000020000000020
143Tonto y retonto0200000000000020
144Yacaré0000020000000020