EquipoCycles Sport MIX 120kmPombero Vertigo Tour 9 Chaco'I 130kmPY Xtreme Scott 120kmTembiasa Alto Parana 120kmArasunu Guaira 160kmJurasico Scott 180kmArasunu Paraguari 215kmTembiasa Guaira 146kmCycles Sport M-MIX Tu'aPombero Carrera Pe 100+Mandu'ara La Dura 120kmPY Xtreme Scott 105kmK6 Naranjal Scott 100Km+ 
1GIANT EXPY050335250372660802040236802796254385
2Continental Cycles Sport203793740401049603524075174513953793
3Walhalla - Specialized49554246302005875780046741903571
4Jurasico Scott3370228029503600389002992892198
5Storm Riders Scott1842081572037320200259041740302061
6All Training Specialized297000432047405332780002013
7Akanguazu0292042658400000005641867
8Aventura en Pañales200219038554920029400001487
9Mbutu - Scott37640600000003100001093
10Tema Libre02811494062140000000201070
11No Logo0027840620800000000893
12Toro Rosso04260379000000000805
13Razzo Aventura00002204900000000710
14Pyaguazu27701662022600000000689
15Desorientados020033300000000255608
16Kchique Eco Racing186209924720200000000592
17Scott Ciclovia Guai000000053700000537
18M-Mix Specialized0201640316020000000520
19Ciclovia Scott000455000000000455
20M-Mix Pro Specialized0000352020000000372
21K6 Naranjal01991450000000000344
22Arasunu Specialized200020000026100020321
23Dale Que !!000000000003170317
24Karumbe0000281020000000301
25Tatu Bolita Biker002950000000000295
26Ultima Hora000000000002450245
27Chake Monster022300000000000223
28Fuera de Foco02014820000000000188
29Tembiasa000000000000176176
30Pantanal000000000000155155
31Puerto Aventura144000000000000144
32Los Mosqueteros001310000000000131
33Jurasico Rex Scott001230000000000123
34Los Caciques de Lamberbici0096000000000096
35Pollo Loco0089000000000089
36BF Mix0086000000000086
37Cycles Sport Salomón00000020000200040
38OPTA00000000200200040
39Aligator2000000000000020
40El Kraken2000000000000020
41Falta Mucho Pio Team0000000200000020
42Giant Uruguay0000000200000020
43Guarara0200000000000020
44Los Mariscales0002000000000020
45Macanudos Relax0000000002000020
46Mercenarios0000000000200020
47Ñandupe Team0000000000020020
48Ou Giant0000000000020020
49Rayo Laser0000000000002020
50Saraki0000000000002020
51Sin Fronteras0000000000002020
52Sindulfo0000000000200020
53Storm Expedición Scott0200000000000020
54Team Camber0000000000200020
55Team Pelado Sin Permiso0000020000000020