PY Xtreme 35/10KMPy'aguazu 35KMPombero 40KMPY Xtreme 40/60KMOikoite 65KMTembiasa 50/65KMJurasico 22/50/80KMStorm Riders 45KMPombero 50KMAcecu 94KMManduara 102KMOikoite 70KMPy'aguazu 105KM 
1Amigos del Ybyturuzu000001782001941462992621682231671
2Supermercados1331661111742014316477020201032821413
3Taha Taha0610093001421322682381203481402
4Apete00188002181930002141873151315
5Team 2no+00001131590177182020132174956
6Halcones Trek083138101200000000197539
7Los Buhos Trek000000236000202580514
8Karumbe Trek096001982000000000494
9Equipo166750188000000000429
10Tema Libre00002180002000000418
11Pendeviejos067820159008800000396
12Ñandu013399154000000000387
13Cual?020017100000000164355
14Ñembo Ciclistas000000000330000330
15Kure Biker06572097000000096330
16Los Perkins01820000000000132314
17Team Macana00000013200000182314
18Los Guapos Pro01200000182000000302
19Green Flash00000016612800000294
20Croke Team0001930009300000286
21Retova20720000000000200272
22Eco Dov0000002000000250270
23Fenix Adventure00013900000001130252
24Aguara000000000237000237
25Asi Guau000000000002340234
26Pedalin00000020000190200230
27Razzo Calambre7077770000000000224
28Teko Pora00001030001170000220
29Arasunu Race000000214000000214
30Galleta000000000212000212
31Guardianes Ybuturusu000212000000000212
32Ñandupe000000000002100210
33Soft Porn000001980000000198
34Maromero000001820000000182
35Teju182000000000000182
36Vikingos000017800000000178
37Como Quieras001710000000000171
38Encar Cycling Adventure0000000000201490169
39Taguato778800000000000165
40Mamanga000000001640000164
41CicloAventura Ulalados000000015900000159
42Halcones Trek 2001540000000000154
43Cronos000154000000000154
44Otros Camicazes152000000000000152
45Layavai150000000000000150
46GRP-Tarara015000000000000150
47Turbo 410720002000000000147
48Mbarete000000146000000146
49Arasunu000000000000146146
50Todo Cubiertas ERT070000007600000146
51Los Hermanos Macana0001240000000200144
52Koati000014300000000143
53Coca Cola139000000000000139
54Tenandete000138000000000138
55Tercer Tiempo000012700000000127
56PC6 Runner126000000000000126
57Nochami001240000000000124
58Kamicaze120000000000000120
594 Vientos000000117000000117
60Tsunami Agonico000000000000117117
61Karumbe000000011400000114
62Ateam112000000000000112
63Retovadas000110000000000110
64Team Mbopi000000000001080108
65La Sabina Competition010700000000000107
66Team Mature000000105000000105
67Oka Cycling000000000000105105
68Los Pollos102000000000000102
69Clorinda Team000000010200000102
70Oveja Montes ACECU000000081000200101
71Turbo 29600000000000096
72Hard Rock PY0000009600000096
73Mama Gallina0091000000000091
74Rca. Del Guaira Eco0000009000000090
75Hierros0000000000009090
76Espoque8800000000000088
77Tahyi0000000000008787
78Los Pitufos0086000000000086
79Kapi'i0000000840000084
80Ñandupe Light8300000000000083
81Facku8200000000000082
82Villa Elisa en Bici8000000000000080
83Team Topotoshi0800000000000080
84BIGG0000000790000079
85Indiopelota0079000000000079
86Ultima Hora7500000000000075
87Perkins0075000000000075
88Mala Yunta7500000000000075
89Equipo X0074000000000074
90Pañaleros Tete7300000000000073
91Estacion Fit0730000000000073
92Bigale7200000000000072
93NHD7100000000000071
94Razzo Haut Rein6900000000000069
95Lumibikers0690000000000069
96Killers0640000000000064
97Tanos Trek0620000000000062
98Arasunu Adventure00002002000000040
99Santa Biker20000200000000040
100Mbopi Adventure0000000000200020
101Las Ranitas2000000000000020
102Mad Max2000000000000020
103Rubias2000000000000020
104Paraguay Xtreme0200000000000020
105Los KK Laser 2.00200000000000020
106Teyu'i0200000000000020
107Toro Fernandino0200000000000020
108Garra Fernandina0200000000000020
109Autobombo0200000000000020
110Toris0200000000000020
111Team Mala Junta0000002000000020
112Hendy Paraguay0000200000000020
113Team Teju0000200000000020