CarreraPY Xtreme 50KMPy'aguazu 110KMPombero 120KMPY Xtreme 115KMOikoite 100KMTembiasa 230KMJurasico 150KMStorm Riders 95KMPombero 100KMAcecu 116KMManduara 127KMOikoite 130KMPy'aguazu 120KM 
1Continental Cycles Sport2473906255083832056044127903244845274788
2Akanguazu34444344335608520399004616006544552
3CicloAventura Ulala312348332399285003010030604952778
4Razzo Adventure2212002320200028106421774264642662
5Norte o Sur963065043130519024728800203622654
6Gallo Laser Exustar27937305623220004520285002273
7Jurasico Scott133200210233000308004553471706
8Los Guapos147242304275202020266000202861600
9Storm Riders Giant1404170261156000222014326001597
10Estruchen Trek1301842442020001522000020790
11EXPY114056420000000000698
12Mbopi Adventure00001670015700020242586
13Cochebomba018634720000000000552
14Eco Dov71022012512600000000542
15Ñandupe1071480000000000268524
16Pantanal00000000033119200523
17Competition Race9100202020013800201200511
18Dale Que !!000000000051000510
19Remix Jurasico Scott1251740187000000000487
20Pedalin015225620000000000428
21Patylo y sus amigos000000000041200412
22Fenix Adventure111195002000000000325
23Sin Fronteras000000000296000296
24Los Guapos Pro002740000000000274
25Karumbe000000000000267267
26Towanda000000000000254254
27Defensores del Yvyturusu000024700000000247
28Sin Nombre8516100000000000246
29Arasunu Race0000200000021200232
30Reload Jurasico Scott0001962000000000216
31Team Mbopi000000000000200200
32Ñakurutu019200000000000192
33Ciclomecanica Compre sport000000000019200192
34Arasunu001910000000000191
35CPH Adventure000000000018700187
36Razzo Calambre000000000018200182
37Exaqui000000000017900179
38Desorientados000017600000000176
39Arasunu Adventure000000000017200172
40Asoite166000000000000166
41Nochami1202000000000000140
42Urus012900000000000129
43Los Perkins106000000000000106
44Permiso i74002000000000094
45SumerTime Sola8800000000000088
46Hule Adventure61000000020000081
47Tendota7900000000000079
48Gallo Laser56002000000000076
49Ñandupe Expedicion6700000000000067
50Orientados6500000000000065
51Ecopro00000200000020040
52Fuerza Aerea2000000000000020
53Kechevere0200000000000020
54Tatu Bolita2000000000000020
55Anexo2000000000000020
56Mbarakaja Batalla2000000000000020
57El Salmon2000000000000020
58Kure Biker2000000000000020
59Aguila0200000000000020
60Chotia2000000000000020
61Ñandu2000000000000020
62Ulala Trix2000000000000020
63Ulala 22000000000000020
64Johnnye Walker0200000000000020
65Oziote0200000000000020
66Como Quieras0002000000000020
67Aguilas0002000000000020
68Tapiti Trail0000000020000020
69Team Aguila0000200000000020
70Team Pro Buche0000200000000020