PuestoEquipoPomberoExpyPy ExtremeTotal
1Katupyry Nomás288233113635
2PRIMATE17240218475
3Yrupe16894210472
4Pendeviejos324101425
5TENDOTA54193169416
6CPH-SPECIALIZED218191410
7Drink Team by ZYE122143115379
8Tova tavy131116108355
9UAA Xtreme2821699343
10Hakuna Matata1609286338
11Ñanduti19310536334
12Gallo Laser101227328
13Cual300300
14Pendeviejos Ñaro250250
15TAGUATÓ3782128246
16ALMASOL233233
17IRU TEAM5611319188
18Kure Bikers319455179
19In-dignas176176
20Jakare15119170
21Bike Sport Racing10755161
22The Machine147147
23Arpa V38149130
24Clorinda Team121121
25Iru Aty6546111
26Angoss109109
27Kaminari8787
28Jaha Atu285987
29Mandio Chef Eco Team7979
30Té de coca7878
31Hoja de coca7676
32Ruvicha7474
33Macana5757
34Vamos por todo4848
35Tatubolita4444
362014242
37EMIRATOS4040
38KUÑA MBARETE4040
39Los Luqueños3434
40KURE BIKERS RECARGADO3131
41WANNABES3131
42JAGUA RYA´I2828
43Arpa Pedaleros2828
44Rejuntadosbikers2828
45ZYE1919