PuestoEquipoPomberoExpyPy ExtremeTembiasaÑandupeOikoiteTotal
1Pendeviejos324101171260109965
2Drink Team by ZYE12214311512529752853
3Katupyry Nomás288233113183818
4CPH-SPECIALIZED218191251104764
5PRIMATE17240218174649
6UAA Xtreme2821699305648
7Tova tavy131116108114153622
8Yrupe16894210117589
9TENDOTA541931699754567
10SALVAJE 2.0267210477
11404 TX85386471
12Ñanduti193105366937440
13Hakuna Matata160928675413
14Jakare1511913575380
15Hoja de coca76143153372
16IRU TEAM56113199764349
17Gallo Laser101227328
184048218434300
19Cual300300
20Jaha Atu2859846951290
21PENDEVIEJOS CEECITA278278
22JAVYA ECO TEAM271271
23TRIBU270270
24MYKURE261261
25Pendeviejos Ñaro250250
26TAGUATÓ3782128246
27TEAM LAPACHO125119244
28ALMASOL233233
29EMIRATOS408398221
30PABEBLA207207
31Macana577270199
32UNBROKEN61138199
33Té de coca78104182
34Kure Bikers319455179
35In-dignas176176
36Bike Sport Racing10755161
37The Machine147147
38RUSTICOS PRO134134
39ZYE19112131
40Arpa V38149130
41IRU TEAM AVENTURA126126
42KARAKÚ124124
43Clorinda Team121121
44TEAM WOLF116116
45NDI112112
46Iru Aty6546111
47Angoss109109
48ANGIRU'I108108
49YSYRY106106
50TAGUA104104
51FRATELLI101101
52TOIKO LA OIKOA100100
53LAS TOCAYAS9898
54QSL9393
55LOS CAZA TORTUGAS9191
56BS-ECODOV-TOR-TEAM PURETE DPTO9090
57BICI 819090
58PENDEVIEJOS KAPELU8989
59PEDALIN8989
60Kaminari8787
61ARROYO ÁRI8686
62TAGUATÓ ADVENTURE8484
63KURUPI ECO TEAM8484
64TAHA TAHA8282
65VIKINGS TEAM8181
66TEAM WOLF 27979
67Mandio Chef Eco Team7979
68LAPACHO7777
69ORIGEN 3.07575
70Ruvicha7474
71GRUPO SELECTO7373
72CRUZ DE MALTA551570
73TEAM LINCES6767
74IRU SALVAJE6363
75TEAM LINCES 26363
76LOS REDONDOS6161
77AKAHATA BICI ARI5757
78MBOI TATA5454
79Vamos por todo4848
80NÉIKE4848
81Tatubolita4444
82TAHA TAHA 24444
832014242
84KUÑA MBARETE4040
85Los Luqueños3434
86VALKIRIAS3131
87CUATROVIENTOS3131
88KURE BIKERS RECARGADO3131
89WANNABES3131
90JAGUA RYA´I2828
91Arpa Pedaleros2828
92Rejuntadosbikers2828
93TINGLARES2626
94ATROPELLAITOR2525
95EL SALMÓN2323
96SIN CARTOGRAFO1616
97MBOKARUSU TEAM99