PuestoEquipoPomberoExpyPy ExtremeTembiasaTotal
1CPH-SPECIALIZED218191251660
2PRIMATE17240218174649
3Katupyry Nomás288233113635
4Pendeviejos324101171596
5Drink Team by ZYE122143115125504
6Yrupe16894210472
7Tova tavy131116108114469
8TENDOTA54193169416
9Hakuna Matata160928675413
10Ñanduti1931053669403
11UAA Xtreme2821699343
12Gallo Laser101227328
13Jakare15119135305
14Cual300300
15PENDEVIEJOS CEECITA278278
16TRIBU270270
17Pendeviejos Ñaro250250
18TAGUATÓ3782128246
19ALMASOL233233
20PABEBLA207207
21IRU TEAM5611319188
22Kure Bikers319455179
23In-dignas176176
24Jaha Atu285984170
25Bike Sport Racing10755161
26The Machine147147
27ZYE19112131
28Arpa V38149130
29Macana5772129
30KARAKÚ124124
31Clorinda Team121121
32Iru Aty6546111
33Angoss109109
34TAGUA104104
35FRATELLI101101
36TOIKO LA OIKOA100100
37QSL9393
38BICI 819090
39PEDALIN8989
40Kaminari8787
41404 TX8585
42KURUPI ECO TEAM8484
434048282
44Mandio Chef Eco Team7979
45Té de coca7878
46LAPACHO7777
47Hoja de coca7676
48Ruvicha7474
49UNBROKEN6161
50LOS REDONDOS6161
51CRUZ DE MALTA5555
52MBOI TATA5454
53Vamos por todo4848
54Tatubolita4444
552014242
56EMIRATOS4040
57KUÑA MBARETE4040
58Los Luqueños3434
59KURE BIKERS RECARGADO3131
60WANNABES3131
61JAGUA RYA´I2828
62Arpa Pedaleros2828
63Rejuntadosbikers2828