PROMOCIONAL

PuestoEquipo1° Py Aguasu2° Arasunu3° Ñandupe4° Expy5° Pombero6° Jurasico7° Manduara8° Tembiasa9° OikoiteTotal
1PIE PLANO42901007080425432510
2JAKARE3434198090627080469
3KATUPYRY476228709030100427
4Berseker294729100479054396
5Codigo Amarillo803080706270392
6ZYE283121543532376229329
7UAA XTREME2925901002539308
8TENDOTA4235273910047290
9ANGOSS286262544234282
10Kaminari30224747332321223
11N¢madas Adventure352630264723187
12SALVAJE PY10080180
13Hoja de Coca3224422824150
14CURSARIOS ALFA317039140
15TE DE COCA33235427137
16V.ICI TIM702342135
17Ecostrider9034124
18Los del Fondo623123116
19BIKE SPORT RACING9024114
20BIKERS SyD323542109
21PINKI Y CEREBRO187020108
22CALAVERA NO CHILLA100100
23Corre Guach¡n100100
24TROPA PORA100100
25JATYTA39372096
26TAGUATO ADVENTURE375491
27HENDY CHECK9090
28NOCHAMI TIFOSI9090
29C£al8080
30POBRES HIPPIES8080
31TIFOSI II RACING TEAM8080
32TSUNAMI334780
33ROYALITO NOT PILSEN20203979
34BICIMANIA423173
35LISTA 1 ECO TEAM393271
36Pendeviejos7070
37LOS LUQUE¥OS21212769
38Dark Force353368
39ESPIRITU MEMETE6262
40XTREME ADVENTURE6262
41BAI BAIA352560
42Iru Team243054
43Karumbe'i5454
44Los B£hos Trek5454
45TIFOSI5454
46Asi Gua'u4747
47Bicesenda3939
48BUHOS TREK3737
49Jeep ¥andupe3737
50LOS GILLIGANS3737
51PENDEJODONES3737
52TEAM SIN NOMBRE3535
53Ar-pa Fenix3434
54BARRA CPI3434
55ECO DOV3333
56kaloskagathos3333
57EQUIPO CANASTITO3232
58LOS CAZA TORTUGAS3131
59Ori¢n3131
60SINFRENOS3030
61CURSARIOS DELTA2929
62Salvaje Light2929
63ARPA2828
64TEAM AVENA2828
6530KLENTAMIENTO2727
66M MIX2727
67Topotoshi Team2727
68JAHAMINA2626
69MBARETE TEETE2626
70Mbokapu2626
71AVENA SALVAJE2525
72LAYER 82525
73ORIGEN ECO TEAM2424
744042222
75Los Gordos del Fondo2222
76MANDUARA2222
77TEAM JAGUARES2222
78ARO 262121
79Jaguarete2020
80BIKE SPORT MBARETE1919
81TAHYI PYTAI1919
82LOS PICAPIEDRAS1818
83CAPRICORNIO1717

corredores

No description.Please update your profile.

LEAVE A REPLY