PuestoEquipo1° Py Aguasu2° Arasunu3° Ñandupe4° Expy5° Pombero6° Jurasico7° Manduara Total
1PIE PLANO4290100708042424
2JAKARE34341980906270389
3KATUPYRY476228709030327
4Codigo Amarillo8030807062322
5UAA XTREME2925901002539308
6Berseker29472910047252
7ANGOSS2862625442248
8TENDOTA42352739100243
9ZYE28312154353237238
10Kaminari302247473323202
11Hoja de Coca3224422824150
12TE DE COCA33235427137
13Ecostrider9034124
14Nomadas Adventure35263026117
15Los del Fondo623123116
16BIKE SPORT RACING9024114
17BIKERS SyD323542109
18PINKI Y CEREBRO187020108
19CALAVERA NO CHILLA100100
20Corre Guach¡n100100
21TROPA PORA100100
22V.ICI TIM702393
23TAGUATO ADVENTURE375491
24NOCHAMI TIFOSI9090
25Cual8080
26POBRES HIPPIES8080
27TIFOSI II RACING TEAM8080
28TSUNAMI334780
29ROYALITO NOT PILSEN20203979
30JATYTA393776
31BICIMANIA423173
32LISTA 1 ECO TEAM393271
33Pendeviejos7070
34LOS LUQUEÑOS21212769
35Dark Force353368
36ESPIRITU MEMETE6262
37Karumbe'i5454
38Los B£hos Trek5454
39TIFOSI5454
40Asi Gua'u4747
41Bicesenda3939
42BUHOS TREK3737
43Jeep Ñandupe3737
44PENDEJODONES3737
45BAI BAIA3535
46Ar-pa Fenix3434
47BARRA CPI3434
48kaloskagathos3333
49EQUIPO CANASTITO3232
50CURSARIOS ALFA3131
51Orion3131
52SINFRENOS3030
53CURSARIOS DELTA2929
54Salvaje Light2929
55ARPA2828
56M MIX2727
57Topotoshi Team2727
58MBARETE TEETE2626
59Mbokapu2626
60AVENA SALVAJE2525
61LAYER 82525
62Iru Team2424
63Los Gordos del Fondo2222
64MANDUARA2222
65TEAM JAGUARES2222
66ARO 262121
67Jaguarete2020
68BIKE SPORT MBARETE1919
69CAPRICORNIO1717
-