Puesto 1° Py Aguasu2° Arasunu3° Ñandupe       Total
1KATUPYRY476228137
2PIE PLANO4290132
3Ecostrider9034124
4BIKE SPORT RACING9024114
5CODIGO AMARILLO8030110
6TE DE COCA332354110
7Berseker294729105
8TENDOTA423527104
9CALAVERA NO CHILLA100100
10Corre Guachin100100
11TROPA PORA100100
12Hoja de Coca32244298
13Los del Fondo623193
14V.ICI TIM702393
15TAGUATO ADVENTURE375491
16ANGOSS286290
17PINKI Y CEREBRO187088
18JAKARE34341987
19Cual8080
20POBRES HIPPIES8080
21TSUNAMI334780
22ZYE28312180
23LISTA 1 ECO TEAM393271
24Pendeviejos7070
25BIKERS SyD323567
26N¢madas Adventure352661
27Los Buhos Trek5454
28UAA XTREME292554
29Kaminari302252
30ROYALITO NOT PILSEN202040
31Bicesenda3939
32JATYTA3939
33BUHOS TREK3737
34PENDEJODONES3737
35kaloskagathos3333
36Ori¢n3131
37SINFRENOS3030
38M MIX2727
39Topotoshi Team2727
40MBARETE TEETE2626
41LAYER 82525
42MANDUARA2222
43LOS LUQUEÑOS2121
44BIKE SPORT MBARETE1919
45CAPRICORNIO1717