Puesto 1° Py Aguasu2° Arasunu3° Ñandupe4° Expy      Total
2PIE PLANO4290100232
1KATUPYRY47622870207
18JAKARE34341980167
16ANGOSS286262152
28UAA XTREME292590144
22ZYE28312154134
3Ecostrider9034124
4BIKE SPORT RACING9024114
5CODIGO AMARILLO8030110
6TE DE COCA332354110
25BIKERS SyD323542109
7Berseker294729105
8TENDOTA423527104
9CALAVERA NO CHILLA100100
10Corre Guach¡n100100
11TROPA PORA100100
29Kaminari30224799
12Hoja de Coca32244298
13Los del Fondo623193
14V.ICI TIM702393
15TAGUATO ADVENTURE375491
17PINKI Y CEREBRO187088
19C£al8080
20POBRES HIPPIES8080
21TSUNAMI334780
23LISTA 1 ECO TEAM393271
24Pendeviejos7070
26N¢madas Adventure352661
27Los Buhos Trek5454
30ROYALITO NOT PILSEN202040
31Bicesenda3939
32JATYTA3939
33BUHOS TREK3737
34PENDEJODONES3737
35kaloskagathos3333
36Orion3131
37SINFRENOS3030
38M MIX2727
39Topotoshi Team2727
40MBARETE TEETE2626
41LAYER 82525
42MANDUARA2222
43LOS LUQUE¥OS2121
44BIKE SPORT MBARETE1919
45CAPRICORNIO1717