Puesto Py AguasuArasunu ExpyÑandupe JurasicoAcecuPomberoManduaraOikoiteTembiasaTotal
1MITAI DEL YBYTYRUZU100707010010010010080720
2Cual10080909010054514
3Los Bripaz4762358090314
4Es Cual909090270
5Turing Machine3710042179
6Pendeviejos5490144
7Bicimania8054134
8Lau y Arturo8047127
9PARTNERS DEL YBYTYRUZU8047127
10TEAM SOCIB7037107
11Los Kuetos100100
12Mandua'ra100100
13Samu'u Adventure Team7030100
14AR/PA JAVORAI623193
15ILIMITADO'I RACE9090
16Indecisos 29090
17Los Sobrevivientes9090
18DSN8080
19LOS MUCHACHOS8080
20TEAM KUETOïS8080
21Tsunami8080
22Angos324779
23Cursarius omega353974
24Mbigu  Aventura343973
25Bulbo7070
26Chake Ou7070
27Indecisos 17070
28KALOSKHAGATOS7070
29PARTNERS DEL YBYTURUZU7070
30C¢digo Amarillo6262
31Jakar‚6262
32KURE GUAI6262
33Macana6262
34NIUC6262
35ECO DOV AV25454
36LOS SOPLETES5454
37TAGUATO ADVENTURE5454
38Team Lau y Arturo5454
39Terrazzo Disco Pub4747
40Yacare4747
41Diosas4242
42FotoLight4242
43KAIROS4242
44Niupi Bike4242
45Cursarius alfa3939
46Desorientados3939
47MH + FC3939
48EcoDov AV23737
49¥ANDUTI3737
50ECOBIKERS3535
51Los Seven Tower3535
52EcoDov AV13434
53¥andupe3434
54Rohayhu Agro3333
55Tembiasa AtŒ3333
56Yaguaret‚3333
57Pobres Hippie Llor¢n3232
58Pendeviejos Mix3131
59404!3030
60Las Nereidas2929
61Topotoshi2929
62Niuc Team2828
63Fix it Race2727
64Pinki y Cerebro Reloaded2626
65Team Tapiti2525