PuestoEquipo1ø Py Aguasu2¦ Arasunu3§ ¥andupe4¦ Expy5ø Pombero6ø Jurasico7ø Manduara8ø TembiasaTotal
1Gorostiaga Autom¢viles S.A.4543921123853513062.000
2ARENA MBOKAYA1502902844541.178
3PENDEVIEJOS1101792924371.018
4TOBAPY274395669
5LOS GUAPOS261380642
6PEDALIN133115390638
7POBRE HIPPIES306319625
8ARENA ADVENTURE243356599
9Sigapy363192555
10CUAL96421517
11PERKINS212283495
12Jaguaret‚ Aventura472472
13Los angeles de Patty411411
14ARENA ANGIRU365365
15MACANA114245359
16ADY346346
17KURE BIKER65269334
18CPH AVENTURA319319
19MOBI AT294294
20S y P284284
21TRANSGNICO265265
22Salvaje Fenix247247
23POBRE HIPPIES ENVIDIOSOS240240
24ATR91122213
25TEAM JAGGER210210
26TEAM MACHETE166166
27RUSTICO148148
28NOCHAMI145145
29EXAQUI137137
30PENDE-PIBES137137
31SALVAJE PY129129
32MITA`I DEL YBYTYRUSU110110
33¥ANDUPE109109
34PENDEJODONES106106
35CURSARIOS SIGMA102102
36TENONDETE101101
37JAGER RIDER9898