ORIENTACION XC

PuestoEquipo1° Py Aguasu2° Arasunu3° Ñandupe4° Expy5° Pombero6° Jurasico7° Manduara8° Tembiasa9° OikoiteTotal
1Gorostiaga Automoviles S.A.4543921123853513062.000
2Arena Mbocaya1502902844541.178
3Tobapy274395669
4Pendeviejos110179292581
5Los Guapos261380642
6PEDALIN133115390638
7Pedalin306319625
8Arena Adventure243356599
9Sigapy363192555
10CUAL96421517
11PERKINS212283495
12TR3486486
13Jaguarete Aventura472472
14ATR91122243456
15Los angeles de Patty411411
16ARENA ANGIRU365365
17MACANA114245359
18ADY346346
19No Logo337337
20KURE BIKER65269334
21CPH AVENTURA319319
22Teju Guasu295295
23MOBI AT294294
24S y P284284
25TRANSGNICO265265
26Salvaje Fenix247247
27POBRE HIPPIES ENVIDIOSOS240240
28TEAM JAGGER210210
29TEAM MACHETE166166
30RUSTICO148148
31NOCHAMI145145
32EXAQUI137137
33PENDE-PIBES137137
34SALVAJE PY129129
35MITA`I DEL YBYTYRUSU110110
36¥ANDUPE109109
37PENDEJODONES106106
38CURSARIOS SIGMA102102
39TENONDETE101101
40JAGER RIDER9898

corredores

No description.Please update your profile.

LEAVE A REPLY