PuestoEquipo1° Py Aguasu2° Arasunu3° Ñandupe4° Expy5° Pombero6° Jurasico7° ManduaraTotal
1Gorostiaga Autom¢viles S.A.4543921123853513062.000
2ARENA MBOKAYA1502902844541.178
3PENDEVIEJOS1101792924371.018
4TOBAPY274395669
5LOS GUAPOS261380642
6PEDALIN133115390638
7POBRE HIPPIES306319625
8ARENA ADVENTURE243356599
9Sigapy363192555
10CUAL96421517
11PERKINS212283495
12Jaguarete Aventura472472
13Los angeles de Patty411411
14ARENA ANGIRU365365
15MACANA114245359
16ADY346346
17KURE BIKER65269334
18CPH AVENTURA319319
19S y P284284
20Salvaje Fenix247247
21POBRE HIPPIES ENVIDIOSOS240240
22ATR91122213
23TEAM JAGGER210210
24TEAM MACHETE166166
25RUSTICO148148
26NOCHAMI145145
27EXAQUI137137
28PENDE-PIBES137137
29SALVAJE PY129129
30MITA`I DEL YBYTYRUSU110110
31ÑANDUPE109109
32PENDEJODONES106106
33CURSARIOS SIGMA102102
34TENONDETE101101
35JAGER RIDER9898
-