PuestoEquipoPy AguasuArasunuExpyÑandupeJurasico AcecuPomberoManduaraOikoiteTembiasaTotal
1Sapukai3732273373522544374212.401
2Perkins1631652322251931971371.312
3Nomadas Adventure941202112221321552041.138
4ATR GIANT1061112432391711901.060
5Rejuntados466423889
6TOBA PY435353788
7Akahata343376719
8El Gallinero254192224670
9Tenondete141168307616
10Team Jager Rider1851249898109614
11Bicisenda Raid294314608
12RUSTICO217364581
13Pendeviejos177178121476
14Improvisados449449
15TEMA LIBRE410410
16Gallos393393
17LOS CARADURAS392392
18Los Streapers381381
19Los Guapos380380
20Exaqui206169375
21TEAM TO95121145361
22Ilimitados Race233108341
23Ecopro308308
24NORTE O SUR293293
25TEAM ENCARNACION RETRO290290
26Clorinda Team CPH289289
27ANGIRU STAFF285285
28Jurasico271271
29CUAL82182264
30ANGIRU RACE263263
31SOCIB261261
32Jahapa244244
33Angiru236236
34Pobres Hippies Eco Sovier105130235
35Los Guapos 2219219
36Rompepiernas Tigo212212
37Team Ybyturuzu90121211
38Los Guapos 1210210
39Arpa Javorai12575200
40Las Juky198198
41ECODOV172172
42Team Rompepiernas172172
43Team Jopara159159
44RETOVADOS158158
45Natural Mystic152152
46Arasunu Adventure152152
47Jurasico Hippie148148
48ECO SOVIET139139
49Nomadas138138
50M MIX132132
51Los Vengadores125125
52Tembiasa Ati118118
53V.ici Tim113113
54Taguato Adventure111111
55TSUNAMI108108
56ES CUAL101101
57KURE BIKER9696
58Ilimitado'i9393
59TENDOTA9292
60ARPA JAVORAI 18888
61POBRES HIPPIES8888