INDIVIDUAL

PuestoCorredor1° Py Aguasu2° Arasunu3° Ñandupe4° ExPY5° Exp. Guarani6° Pombero7° Jurasico8° Manduara9° Tembiasa10° Oikoite
1OSCAR CENTURION8445921.006521562828544
2CECILIA GUERRERO844533967521562828544
3GUILLERMO MEDINA844533967521562828
4Pablo Aguerre1.516625797605
5ALICE MEZA2761.516625797
6Fernando Perez1.348625797
7Felix Santiago Carvallo Gonz lez82477695933
8DIEGO BITTAR824776959
9LIZ PRIETO824776959
10DIEGO FIGUEIRA824776959
11RUBEN ETIENNE2761.516625
12LIDIA CUEVAS306859319706
13Roberto Monges1.685486
14GUSTAVO MOREL5921.006544
15RAQUEL LOPEZ MOREIRA5921.006484
16IVAN DOUTRELEAU5921.006484
17MATIAS COLMAN533967562
18Nicolas Lopez Moreira454392112385351306
19Emilio Sanabria Vera859319706
20Mario Marmori648278891
21Maria Jose Rabery648278891
22Alejandro Shuesner648278891
23Andres Canese648278891
24Mario Gonzalez8096320421437337
25Leticia Morro1.685
26Rolando Egusquiza5831.074
27Kato Petersen5831.074
28PATRICIA KOLBE249505579295
29BELeN ESTECHE583474527
30Oscar Gonzalez666411484
31Elio Saurini1.516
32BENJAMIN MARTÖNEZ533967
33RODRIGO CUBILLA10948675237
34Jorge Estigarribia100365284605
35ALBA LEGAL129367247605
36FRANCISCO VERA109486752
37ALVARO MARTINEZ249505579
38Saul Jara454828
39CARLOS BOGADO243365666
40Paul Coppens454392112306
41JOSE MERCADO9636758010080
42NESTOR VILLAMAYOR212474527
43ANTONIO ESPINOLA19150290284454
44GUIDO ARIEL ORTELLADO150290284454
45LUIS BERNAL1001.074
46TOMAS BRZOBOHATY306859
47DIEGO LEON306859
48Pablo Chomik580579
49THOMAS GUNDERSHEINER392385351
50Carlos Berrail1.074
51Rodrigo Diaz583474
52EDUARDO QUIROGA320292437
53CINTIA RAMÖREZ365666
54JAVIER AGUERO365666
55JORGE MOLINARI80240706
56Jose Carlos Lezcano319706
57DAVID BENÖTEZ474527
58NESTOR BRITEZ137346486
59JAVIER RUIZ DIAZ101395372
60Tania Sapoznik454392
61Viviana Grenno80421337
62JUAN MANUEL DUARTE BENITEZ112385306
63Mariana Gonzalez70110320292
64ALEJANDRO ORREGO101372283
65HUGO BOGADO249505
66HECTOR CABRAL249505
67Gabriel Fusillo752
68Guadalupe Samaniego752
69JUAN GAONA265484
70Virginia Centurion451295
71GUSTAVO VENIALGO129367247
72OSCAR CENTURION129367247
73Marco Sosa284454
74ARAMI CµCERES150290284
75Jorge Andr‚s Aquino472212
76JUAN CARDOSO13311539034
77JOSE PERDOMO274395
78JUANMA ACOSTA274395
79MARIAN MORINIGO212166283
80Marcelo Mendez70110179292
81IGNACIO MACIEL261380
82BLAS MACIEL261380
83FERNANDO VALLESE133115390
84JOSE MARIA ROJAS133115390
85EDGAR MIGUEL BAUZµ REYES179437
86Rolando Egusquiza605
87CRISTHIAN SERVIN243356
88RODRIGO DUARTE243356
89VANESSA DUARTE243356
90Luis Rojas36329192
91Juany Arce36329192
92Luis Ayala580
93Veronica Meza580
94Jorge D¡az363192
95Matias Colman544
96Marcelo Heuduck70179292
97Hector Luis Garay240294
98Rolando Burgos Cabrera47254
99JORGE PRIETO96421
100BRUNO DEFELIPPE42901007080425432
101RENZO MOLINAS101395
102MIGUEL CARDENAS212283
103Jose Ariel Aguilera F.486
104Walter Ozorio486
105Maria Mercedes Demattei486
106Veronica Meza486
107Joe Nu¤ez3437198090627080
108Hugo Fernandez472
109Bertha Mar¡a Hahn472
110Rodrigo Rojas3434198090627080
111ALEJANDRO GOMEZ91122243
112WALTER MARTINEZ91122243
113Juan Ramon Cubas451
114Victor Luis Delvalle451
115Hugo Arce451
116RODRIGO JACKS100337
117Juan Guerrero421
118Patricia Lopez411
119Blas Martinez411
120Cesar Maciel294729100479054
121STEPHANIE LEE CAMACHO395
122Alejandro Orreo395
123HECTOR FERREIRA803080706270
124Marcel Burgos380
125Sergio Damian Morel Duarte372
126Leticia Frutos372
127RODRIGO WEIBERLEN42901008054
128DANIEL ESCOBAR114245
129HERNAN ESCOBAR114245
130MARY PUSINERI114245
131MAURICIO BORJA6526923
132FABIO LOPEZ90100704254
133Manuel Duarte351
134OSVALDO VELAZQUEZ102353310080
135Manuel Echauri346
136Ronald Ramoa346
137Oscar Jos‚ Santacruz4762287030100
138ENRIQUE GONZALEZ65269
139DIEGO AMARILLA8030807070
140JULIO AMARILLA8030807070
141Alcides Ram¢n Santacruz47622890100
142ALICIA PEREIRA8030807062
143MARCELO LOVERA320
144STELLITA ANDRADA319
145OLIVER CABRERA319
146GUSTAVO RESQUIN319
147DARIO SAMANIEGO319
148Sandra Olmedo28424
149CARLOS GONZALEZ98210
150RODNEY BANKS98210
151JORGE BALCAZAR2925901002539
152MIGUEL MARTIN2925901002539
153Leticia Ayala295
154JAVIER LEZCANO294
155Jorge Galeano2831215435326229
156Edgar Ortiz4235273910047
157IGNACIO IRAMAIN110179
158EDGAR ACEVEDO6228709030
159OSCAR MONGELOS274
160ROBERTO BENITEZ17353310080
161JOEL VERA265
162FRANCISCO LOPEZ261
163FERNANDO GADEA261
164Rosa Franco28215435326229
165Fernando Gonzalez3434198090
166ALBA GAONA2862625442
167Alejandro Bordaberry247
168GABRIELA PATI¥O14590
169DARIO OLAVARRIETA14590
170ADOLFO ALONZO14590
171Marcelo Franco28312154323729
172MARTIN ORTUZA2616631
173Hugo Alarc¢n30224747332321
174AGUSTINA CANTERO1023380
175LUKAS AGUILERA110100
176CRISTHIAN AGUILERA110100
177GUSTAVO SILVANO28626254
178Carlos Costa1004754
179HORARIO TOMASSONE14554
180Eduardo Quiroga70110
181David Alarc¢n302247332321
182GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ19150
183NATHAN SILVANO28624234
184CRISTOFER EMILIO GIMNEZ SANABRIA166
185JORGE TORRES12242
186EMILIO PEREZ11447
187DARIO RIMAGI963428
188Diana Aguiar3526264723
189OSCAR VALDEZ2630264723
190Diego Gauto3224422824
191Carlos Baruja148
192Jose Huidoro148
193Oscar Ibarra148
194Pablo Pizarro148
195GABRIELA ROMERO10637
196JOSE LUIS VEGA10637
197ANTONELLA PIROVANO10637
198RAFAEL MORALES10637
199Willian Arzamendia317039
200LIZ OLMEDO137
201FELIX ALCARAZ137
202LADISLAO CENTURION137
203SEBASTIAN HEUDUCK137
204PEDRO VUCKOVICH137
205ESTEBAN GIMENEZ702342
206MARCELO RECALDE702342
207RODOLFO MARTINEZ702342
208CARLOS VALDOVINOS10229
209ENZO ALLEGRETI129
210EDUARDO TORRES25473323
211SANTIAGO SANDOVAL23542724
212Enrique Fretes3490
213Arturo Trinidad9034
214Mauricio Esp¡nola9034
215Santiago Galeano9034
216VICTOR PAIVA2890
217PATRICIA BRACHO24422824
218Juan Carlos Portillo375427
219WILLIAM MARTINEZ9027
220Ariel T‚llez623123
221Alejandro Rosini623123
222Marco Galeano623122
223CARLOS ESCULIES9024
224OSVALDO VAZQUEZ9024
225SONIA GARCIA9024
226CRISTIAN DUARTE110
227Andrea Guzman332354
228MARIO RODRIGUEZ323542
229SHIRLEY GAMARRA109
230JAZMIN SERVIN187020
231CARMEN MONTIEL102
232FERNANDO RAMIREZ101
233Cinthia Cazal324227
234JESSICA HOFF100
235Rodrigo Garcete100
236LILIAN ADRIANA SERRAN100
237RALPHIE ZOTTI100
238JOSE ENRIQUE FORTEZA LIVIERES100
239Juan Gualberto Cardenas100
240ANTONIA BARRETO98
241RICHARD A. DECOUD P.98
242MARCOS MONTE DOMECQ393720
243LISA MARIA GIMENEZ PALACIOS393720
244Yolanda Chavez283135
245PATRICIA ESPINOLA393718
246Santiago Arza6231
247Francisco Pe¤a5437
248Sergio Villasanti3754
249Jos‚ Mart¡n Ayala5437
250SAMUEL CORONEL90
251kike Velazquez90
252Paola Meza90
253Jose Ayala90
254JAZMIN VALIENTE7020
255Roberto To¤anez4247
256Fabian Niella292528
257Santiago Campos Cervera80
258DAVID AYALA80
259Mar¡a Lucila Bedoya80
260FERNANDO GONZALEZ80
261Victor Zapatini80
262MAURO FERNADEZ3347
263Jorge Barrientos80
264Fernando Miranda80
265Javier Canillas80
266Ruben Bernal80
267GUILLERMO MURTO202039
268JUAN BAUER202039
269LUIS CUBILLA202039
270Oscar Pizurno4235
271Gustavo Silvano4234
272Ramiro Vega312221
273Nelson fernadez4231
274GUSTAVO BENITEZ3932
275MARCELO NU¥EZ3932
276AGUSTIN LOPEZ70
277ROQUE PANZA70
278Fernando Gonzalez70
279CESAR MEZA212127
280MARTIN RODRIGUEZ3235
281MANUEL ENRIQUE ORTIZ APONTE2739
282Renato Santacruz62
283Freddy Valenzuela3428
284Arturo Santacruz62
285ANGEL ARRUA62
286Nadia Cano62
287Osvaldo V zquez3131
288Marcelo Richer62
289Hugo Rodas62
290Ramon Arce62
291Valeria Martinez3525
292ALVARO SANZ2630
293Pedro Yuckovich54
294Juan Manuel Ayala54
295Oscar Mongelos (h)54
296Sixto Benegas2430
297SEBASTIAN GARCIA54
298Manuel Pe¤a54
299Nelson Barreto2430
300Santiago Pe¤a54
301Jorge Benitez2430
302Patricia Ascorsa2528
303Enrique Alonso2127
304PEDRO GALEANO47
305Analia Perez47
306MARIA ELENA MARKOVICS47
307Marcos Rodriguez47
308Martin Rodriguez42
309Ruben Ocampos42
310MOHAMED ALVAREZ2121
311FIDU GONZALEZ42
312MARIELA RUIZ2020
313Diana Villalba39
314Eveling Violeta Alarc¢n Garay39
315Rolando Ojeda39
316Luis Godoy39
317Clara Ferreira39
318GABRIELA VALIENTE1820
319Horacio Tomassone37
320OSCAR MONGELOS H37
321Ines Gimenez37
322Jonathan Barrios37
323Jorge Galeano37
324Cristhian Noguera37
325Angel Arrua37
326Carlos Rodriguez37
327Gerardo Leon Ruiz D¡az35
328Rodrigo Manuel Cuevas Mongelos35
329Fabio Figueredo L¢pez35
330Wilson Ariel Vargas B ez35
331Oscar Valdez35
332Sergio Rojas35
333Ana Maria Azorero34
334Juan Carlos Samaniego34
335FELIPE ROJAS33
336SERGIO GALEANO LURASCHI33
337Sarah Bracho33
338Osvaldo Molinas33
339MELISA ESCOBAR33
340Arisa Mereles33
341Erick Maldonado32
342David Escalona32
343Patricia Bracho32
344RUBEN OCAMPO32
345Rodrigo Weiberlen32
346Yohana Chavez32
347Edgar Resquin31
348Angela Karina Landaira31
349Juan Jose Aquino31
350Adalberto Rojas31
351Santiago Gimenez Armoa31
352Jorge Romero31
353Maria Inez Azorero31
354CYNTHIA TORALES30
355NATHALIA MARTINEZ30
356JOSE PEDERSEN30
357Jos‚ Mar¡a Benitez A.30
358Diana Aguiar30
359Alcides Gimenez30
360Camila Barranco29
361Leandro Vazquez29
362Pablo Aguilera29
363Carlos La Boccatta29
364Liza Avalos28
365Andrea Gomez28
366Luis Fernando Zarate28
367Gerardo vicente Murdoch27
368Jimena Barreto27
369Alejandro Noguera27
370Joaqu¡n Villalba27
371Alexandra Cabral27
372Victor Meza27
373GUSTAVO GONZALEZ27
374GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS27
375LUIS CARLES27
376PIRULO ROBLEDO27
377Veronica Qui¤onez26
378Leticia Medina26
379Carlos Ferreira26
380Nelson Medina26
381LETICIA ALONSO26
382LUIS RODRIGUEZ26
383DAISY CA¥IZA25
384Sergio Rojas25
385Nancy Centurion25
386Miriam Sanabria24
387Jose Bellassai24
388Marco Rolon24
389Andr‚s mereles24
390Ramiro Vega23
391Mabel Rendfelt23
392Federico Pelli22
393Carlos Rodriguez22
394Angelica Centurion22
395Alexis Ayala22
396Nelson Cantero Arevalos22
397Mario Fernandez22
398Juan Jose Weiler22
399JULIO SALOMàN22
400VICTOR HUGO SALOMàN G.22
401YOHANA CHAVEZ21
402Claudio Diaz21
403ENRIQUE ALONSO21
404Tomas Chavez21
405Manuel Fernandez21
406Raphael Galeano20
407Hermes Gonzalez20
408Gina Benedetti20
409Alcides Arteta20
410Augusto Fermin Martinez Bogarin19
411Cecilia Alejandra Ortiz Caceres19
412ULICES GONZALEZ19
413Marcos portillo18
414KARINA AQUINO17

corredores

No description.Please update your profile.

LEAVE A REPLY