PuestoCorredor1° Py Extreme2° Py Aguasu3° Storm Race4° Expy5° Py Aguasu Tebicuary6° Parque Jurasico7° Acecu8° Py Ext.9° PVT10° Manduara11° Oikoite12° Aventura Py13° TembiasaTotal
1Ronald Ramoa1291764332823322873064371602722.814
2Marcelo Max Gonzalez A¤azco431291764333322873064371602722.575
3Manuel Fernando Echaurri431764332823322873064372722.568
4Mario Gonzalez101218320141319102237219144921.893
5Javier Adorno218320141319102237219921.648
6Jose Rojas422611872684131981621.531
7Juan Alberto Guerreros89218320141319102219921.500
8Leonardo Torres1012183201411022372191441.482
9Ma Mercedes Demattei4332824372721.424
10Jose A. Aguilera F.3323193061602121.329
11Saul Jara261187268413801171.326
12Rachel Rudman2612684131981621.302
13William Martinez581141553791592551631.283
14Carlos Gonzalez47809214650236115139106139971.248
15Miguel Angel Cardenas7590270771493541751.190
16Silvana Doldan581141553791592551.120
17Stheven Casanova6081332350184951.102
18Eduardo Quiroga12317516519885263861.095
19Carlos Esculies114155379159163970
20Luis F Vallese187413198162961
21Edgar Ortiz Aponte1682157912410518485960
22Luis Rodriguez270149354175948
23Rolando Egusquiza60332350184926
24Alfredo Velazquez87280374181923
25Nestor Villa Mayor759077149354175920
26Nadia Cano45176112481100914
27Sarah Bracho Saavedra45176112481100914
28Dario Remaggi45176112481100914
29Osmar Garcete1259512410517118485889
30Rodolfo Perez10426099410872
31Javier Aguero332350184866
32Hugo Fernandez280374181835
33Luis Bernal81183337219820
34Miguel Lopez30212781293803
35Roberto To¤anez16821579124171757
36Oscar Gonzalez183337219739
37Enrique Gonzalez14669751101897079737
38Mauricio Borja14669751101897079737
39Juan Carlos Samaniego112481135728
40Mario Popof3167426164715
41Katherina Pedersen42103350184679
42Agatha Boveda176282212670
43Oscar Valdez31691898782665
44Mariana Gonzalez123175165198661
45Angelo Cafarena16821579171633
46Javier Viveros373225598
47Bettiana Villalba373225598
48Oscar D. Centurion37146136165100584
49Mario Zuatynky232351583
50Jose Hernan Escobar55127848913982576
51Daniel Escobar1318813113982570
52Juan Carlos Portillo1906410410898564
53Maria Lucila Bedoya753377079561
54Hugo Ferreira374181555
55Oscar E. Centurion134410544
56Oscar Pizurno641259517185540
57Cristhian Aguilera Elizaur319212531
58Diego Bittar Torres261255516
59Maria Jose Damnotti30212781510
60Ralphie Zotti75249183507
61Edgar Bauza123175198496
62Gladys Morinigo461318898131493
63Mary Pusineri461318898131493
64Gustavo Talavera4893815980131492
65Carmen Ines Gimenez82410492
66Mario Caballero249131112492
67Analia Britos Laws70136165100471
68Elda Moreno70136165100471
69Rodney Banks70136165100471
70Diana Aguiar12791848782471
71Liz Colman47809213997456
72Fabiola Benitez23610697439
73Carlos Raul Ciresa302127429
74Miryan Esp¡nola302127429
75Vanessa Duarte10326164428
76Blas Martinez410410
77Jorge Duarte190104108402
78Xavier Lezcano8525552392
79Oscar Mongelos129262391
80Tamya Cuevas374374
81Giselle Gardel373373
82Freddy Valenzuela84147135366
83Adriana Carisimo104260363
84Jose Cuevas187174361
85Antonio Ruiz354354
86Francisco Daniel Vidal Peralta489380131352
87Anibal Ovelar351351
88Gabriel Fusillo351351
89Luis Emilio Perez Chaparro55103192350
90Leticia Morro337337
91Patricia Lopez337337
92Rebeca Kociubczyk337337
93Francisco Vera232101333
94Martin Codas67265332
95Walter Martinez67265332
96Mabel Rehnfeldt14675110331
97Gonzalo Marin89237326
98Maria Claudia Demattei319319
99Jorge Diaz316316
100Diego Leon1309588313
101Alejandra Zalazar103192295
102Marcos Rodriguez103192295
103Alba Legal293293
104Alejandro Bordaberry293293
105Gustavo Venialgo293293
106Ximena Pineda8011795292
107Mariam Mercedes Duarte287287
108Diego Figueira284284
109Felix Santiago Carvallo284284
110Victoria Vidomlansky284284
111Oscar Ibarra280280
112Natalia Caballero144136280
113Rafael Arce144136280
114Romina Gonzalez19880278
115Analia Perez5512784266
116TAMARA MENDOZA265265
117Francisco Vera263263
118Ruben Batura262262
119Sthephanie Camacho262262
120Fernando Mendonca260260
121Charlie Barrail252252
122Nancy Centurion252252
123Alice Meza250250
124Elio Saurini250250
125Ruben Etiene250250
126Rodrigo Jacks249249
127Paola Meza80167247
128Jose Antonio Riquelme246246
129Ladislao Pavon246246
130Nelson Portillo246246
131Jose Perdomo131112243
132Raquel Lopez Moreira75167242
133Juan Cardozo42198240
134Mayra Lamas846093236
135Javier Paiva13997236
136Dario Damaniego235235
137Diana Caba¤a235235
138Rodrigo Duarte235235
139Luis Gavilan938159233
140Marcelo Sclippa232232
141Pedro Castillo89136226
142Saul Martinez13095225
143Willian Escobar13095225
144Carlos Baruja225225
145Diego Beconi225225
146Guadalupe Rioboo225225
147Sandra Olmedo13181212
148Liz Prieto Gonzalez212212
149Jose Alberto Fernandez73136209
150Milu Arrua89115204
151Patricia Silvero72131203
152Derlis Peralta198198
153Ladislao Ram¢n Centuri¢n Romero190190
154Luis Guillermo C ceres190190
155Marcia Samudio190190
156Victor Ayala190190
157Lorenzo Colombi187187
158Daniel Mercado845844186
159Jose Mercado845844186
160Jose G. Rojas37146183
161Emilio Sanabria9588183
162Jorge Torres8499183
163Daniel Mora9285177
164Rodrigo Sanchez174174
165Javier Ruiz Diaz7988167
166Leticia Celma167167
167Agustin Escobar166166
168Arturo Trinidad166166
169Pablo Eguerre166166
170Mauro Ariel Fernandez50115165
171Liz Olmedo163163
172Veronica Meza163163
173Ximena Barba9158149
174Belen Esteche149149
175Bruno Mastroianni148148
176Ruben Aquino148148
177Hector Schulz147147
178Marcelo Ayala147147
179Pablo Cerini147147
180Jose Acevedo147147
181Silvia Morinigo147147
182Rafael Leon144144
183Vania Caballero144144
184David Fernando Da Silva Mart¡nez140140
185Hugo Mart¡nez140140
186Maria Elena Mart¡nez140140
187Matias Sebastian Colman Romero6079139
188Jose Carlos Lezcano8552137
189Nancy Jara136136
190Karina Landaica135135
191Erin Hatlestad134134
192Cesar Meza7558133
193Alejando Esquivel131131
194Dario Vazquez131131
195Evelin duarte131131
196Javier Berea129129
197Juan Manuel Acosta129129
198Judith Sofia Rocok115115
199Adrian Guerrenho114114
200Alexander Acosta114114
201Luis Gonzalez114114
202Manuel Monirigo114114
203Giselle Liseras114114
204Leticia Frutos114114
205Cristhian Aranda112112
206Sandra Sarubbi112112
207Richard Decoud106106
208Julio Salomon106106
209Oscar Greco106106
210Victor Hugo Salomon106106
211Salvi Ferreira103103
212Mariel Barrios103103
213Jorge Romero102102
214Nelson Fernandez102102
215Rodrigo Matozzi102102
216Carlos Franco101101
217Rodrigo Cubilla101101
218Veronica Acosta101101
219Ivan Ballacsh100100
220Cristhian Sugasti9898
221Victor Aquino9898
222Manuel Ortiz9595
223Javier Peralta9393
224Laura Paredes9292
225Manuel Rivarola9292
226Victor Hugo Morel9292
227Ione Zanott9292
228Claudio Rodriguez9090
229Cecilia Guerrero8989
230Jorge Estigarribia8989
231Dalia Martinez8989
232Luis Barbosa8989
233Javier Palacios8888
234Jose Gonzalez8787
235Juan Scarpetta8787
236Enrique Berni8686
237Marcelo Mendez8686
238Roberto Viveros8686
239Carlos Ruben Portillo8585
240Diego Duarte8484
241Rolando Amarilla8484
242Cesar Orlando Ortiz8282
243Jorge Daniel Propp Bordas8282
244Nicolas Lopez Moreira8080
245Rodrigo Calvo8080
246Antonio Godoy7979
247Annette Fiedler7575
248Jeronimo Buman7575
249Tania Sapoznik7575
250Fiorella Rivelli7474
251Crispin Jara7373
252Oscar A Torales7373
253Jhonsy Ruiz7272
254Diego Jara6868
255Fabio Figueredo6868
256Gerardo Leon6868
257Pascual Consani6767
258Santiago Galeano6767
259Jose Alfredo Romero6767
260Pablo Gilmar Medina6767
261Arturo Gaona6060
262Rolando Samaniego6060
263Janette Valdez5656
264Luis Fernando Vargas5656
265Luis Carles5454
266Luis Carlos Robledo5454
267Rodrigo Cuevas5454
268Wilson Vargas5454
269Alejandro Orrego5050
270Arturo Palazon5050
271Fernando Ramirez5050
272Renzo Molinas5050
273Richard Antonio Decoud Pereira4747
274Alendro Gomez4747
275Diego Gomez4747
276Gustavo Gonzalez4343
277Jorge Brizue¤a4343
278Diego Gonzalez2727
279Jose Oviedo2727