PuestoEquipo1° Py Extreme2° Py Aguasu3° Storm Race4° Expy5° Py Aguasu Tebicuary6° Parque Jurasico7° Acecu8° Py Extreme9° PVT10° Manduara11° Oikoite12° Aventura Py.13° TembiasaTotal
1Team Ady431291764332823322873064371602722.857
2Cual101218320141319102237219144921.749
3Pedalin42261187268413801981621.531
4Los Perkins7590270771493541751.190
5Tendota16821579124105171184851.131
6Bikersport Racing581141553791592551631.120
7Angiru Streaper33235018495961
8Arpa Adventure45176112481100913
9T2R280374181835
10Team Jager Rider4780921465023611513910613997798
11Pendeviejos1231751651988586747
12Mercenarios183337219739
13Kurebiker14669751101897079738
14Arasunu Adventure3167426164715
15La Maquina Compressport373225598
16Taguato Adventure1906410410898564
17Macana551279184898782560
18Ybytyrusu Angiru319212531
19Clorinda Team30212794293523
20Ñandupe232351101263495
21Retovados461318898131494
22Tatu Bolita4893815980131492
23Aljoraca70136165100471
24Exaqui246190436
25Jopara410410
26Maromero187174361
27BOT BOT337337
28Pobres Hippies14413652332
29Asi Guaïu103192295
30EcoDov Ñandupe284284
31AR-PA Javorai84147135282
32Angiru Alliance265265
33Toba PY262262
34Coche Bomba260260
35Bureau252252
36EXPY250250
37Zona Acalambraje249249
38ProFit Aventura235235
39Akanguazu225225
40Tendota  Mokoi12595220
41The Razzo Marginals13181212
42Competition Race198198
43Supermercados Orbea Fox845844186
44Apete167167
45Ulala 2166166
46Aquimastro148148
47Ñembo Ciclista147147
48Aguila140140
49Koiriri.py136136
50Lentos e Inexpertos134134
51Team Rompepiernas131131
52Roket on the mix130130
53Aguara129129
54Angiru Race117117
55Team Kaguare114114
56Taha Taha Geishas114114
57Rompepiernas112112
58Marcopolo106106
59Old School104104
60Pachamama103103
61Bicimania102102
62Ñandupe Orientacion101101
63Lapamanda9999
64Mbopi Roket9595
65Team 2 no +9393
663009292
67Indio Pelota9292
68Desorden Mental8989
69Mua Mua8989
70Cual Recargado8989
71MBOPI8888
72Norte o Sur8787
73EcoSoviets8585
74Contra Pedal8282
75Rayo Laser8080
76Mbopi Galactico7979
77Aguara Rague7575
78Apete Gallas7575
79Koiriri7373
80Hagale7272
81Sin nombre el autentico6868
82Eco Pro6767
83Los Sobrevivientes6767
84Jahapy6060
85Team 2 Nomas A¤ete6060
86KURE BIKER 25858
87GT KIA5656
88Flash5454
89Sin nombre el autentico anexo5454
90Tenondote5050
91ATR Team4747
92Planta Arboles4343
93CCP Riders3737
94100%Pandillero2727