PuestoEquipo1° Py Aguasu2° Storm Race3° Expy4° Py Aguasu Tebicuary5° Parque Jurasico6° Acecu7° PVT8° Manduara9° Oikoite10° TembiasaTotal
1Ulala2684803736086132.342
2Encar Cycling Adventure2592314643852693541.962
3Akanguazu4024613562791.498
4Taha Taha121242160434957
5Gallo Specialized418403369821
6Razzo Adventure192503695
7Norte o Sur285399684
8Ciclomecanica645645
9Apete217418635
10Los Guapos Giant218403621
11Ultra Perkins598598
12Ñandupe113160359429589
13Naufragos548548
14Pedalin471471
15Muramasa447447
16Pokemon445445
17Tema libre del ybyturusu407407
18Amigos del Ybytyruzu16984152405
19Pantanal386386
20Koiriri358358
21Biker Sports Racing329329
22Expy282282
23Gallo Agriplus275275
24Pañaleros Tete261261
25Ecopro228228
26Mbopi Adventure225225
27Ecodov212212
28Supermercados Orbea Fox96113209
29Jurasico203203
30Fenix Adventure160160
31Zona Acalambraje141141
32Ñacurutu CPH119119