PuestoCorredor Py Aguasu ArasunuExp.GuaraniExpy¥andupeJurasico Acecu PomberoManduara Oikoite TembiasaTotal
1Pablo Aguerre4886949885245747431.0265.038
2Rolando Egusquiza2642637143811.0265245747434.489
3Katherina Pedersen2637143815545245747433.754
4Hugo Fernandez3426255384495544233752613.566
5Matias Colman2642637141.0262852367113.498
6Guillermo Medina4664231.0262852367113.147
7Fernando Perez4396949887432.864
8Cristian Aguilera2291009597070100100100669802.477
9Cecilia Guerrero4391.0262367112.412
10Julian Martinez3732273373522544374212.401
11Fernando Vallese1714143262293593204742.293
12Jorge Aquino3733373522544374212.174
13Rodolfo Perez3433768245442.087
14Veronica Acosta3433763649882.071
15Ilse Vazquez3732273522544374212.064
16Oscar Centurion4883768243111.999
17Marcelo Max Gonzalez22995947706691.974
18Rolando Burgos5384495544231.964
19Nestor Villamayor6251631652322251931971371.937
20Gladys Morinigo1661585384495541.865
21Rodrigo Cubilla1513283623202711233071.861
22Guadalupe Samaniego3426254664231.856
23DIEGO BITTAR4016822395151.837
24Jessica Hoff3034791987911.771
25Luis Bernal3034791987911.771
26Pablo Chomik Pleva3194972772634081.763
27Jose Mercado Lovera3194972772634081.763
28Alberto Silva3733373522544211.737
29Oscar Gonzalez3034793352943141.725
30Alice Meza6941.0261.720
31Rachel Rudman3262293593204741.708
32Felix Carvallo40134682545151.686
33Silvana Doldan3083704972432631.681
34Juan Cardozo1714142293594741.647
35Oscar Centurion1652802892432391711901.577
36Ignacio Maciel3426252103801.557
37Blas Maciel3426252103801.557
38Francisco Vera1513283623202711231.554
39Jose Maria Rojas1714143262293201.460
40Diana Cabaña2333364664231.458
41DIEGO FIGUEIRA4011596822121.454
42Ralphie Zotti3034793353141.431
43ALEJANDRO GOMEZ1063701112432391711901.430
44Walter Martinez3081063702391711901.384
45Freddy Alvariza229809591001.368
46Liz Maria Prieto6676691.336
47Jose Ariel Agulera6676691.336
48Miguel Cardenas1631652322251931971371.312
49Diego Leon140288343269253,891.294
50Saul Jara264263714471.288
51Patricia Silvero1652801596821.286
52Mercedes Demattei229809591.268
53RAQUEL LOPEZ MOREIRA358243931.252
54Carlos Baruja4882175441.249
55Benjamin Martinez3364664231.225
56BLAS MARTINEZ3768241.200
57Jazmin Valiente335294314192261.161
58DIANA AGUIAR941202112221321552041.139
59Juanma Acosta1511254353531.063
60Maria Lucila Bedoya17141432696541.061
61Guadalupe Rioboo4885441.032
62Ruben Ettiene1.0261.026
63Elio Saurini1.0261.026
64Leticia Morro3916161.007
65Luis Rodriguez16523222519380100995
66Veronica Meza Insfran319497172988
67Belen Esteche163423375961
68Alba Legal62528942956
69Javier Agero554381935
70Karina Moreno93392404889
71Mauricio Borja21122296155,4204889
72Marcelo Daniel Lovera288343254885
73Mario Gonzalez100821828090909010054868
74Jose Lezcano10588148139254130864
75Roberto Monges439410849
76Alejandro Orrego141227168307843
77Miguel Lopez554289843
78VANESA DUARTE285515800
79LUIS AYALA392408799
80HUGO FERREIRA423375798
81Carlos Barrail791791
82STEPHANIE CAMACHO435353788
83OSCAR MONGELOS435353788
84Cristhian Noguera151362271784
85Stphen Casanova554172726
86Hugo Arce93215404712
87PATRICIA LOPEZ293410703
88RUBEN ETTIENE694694
89Rosana Ramirez219474693
90OSCAR VALDEZ120211155,4204691
91Santiago Galeano308370678
92Nicolas Lopez Moreira254192224670
93Ronald Ramoa667667
94EDUARDO QUIROGA177172178121648
95Jeronimo Buman335294629
96Gustavo Vanialgo625625
97Alejandro Bordaberry625625
98Lukas Aguilera100707010010010080620
99Renzo Molinas141168307616
100Gustavo Morel616616
101Carlos Gonzalez1851249898109614
102Rodney Banks1851249898109614
103Daniela Moreno55442596
104Vladimir Maciel210381591
105Marcel Burgos210380590
106JOSE HUIDOBRO217364581
107Pablo Pizarro364198562
108Marian Morinigo163193197553
109JORGE ESTIGARRIBIA544544
110Dario Remaggi125887590623154525
111William Andres Martines336172508
112Marcelo Heuduck5417790178499
113Emilio Sanabria14088269497
114Carlos Portillo1058832139130494
115Ines Gimenez280212492
116SERGIO MOREL132155204491
117RUBEN BATURA132353484
118Paul Coppems254224478
119Javier Ruiz Diaz168307475
120Juan Guerrero9018290100462
121Jorge Mernes165280445
122Javier Adorno908218290444
123Marcelo Mendez5417790121442
124Ma. Jos‚ Sotelo140288428
125Daniel Escobar1661583962425
126NITO CRISTALDO410410
127GUIDO CASARTELLI410410
128Mario Marmori137271408
129Maria Jos‚ Rabery137271408
130Juan Cubas404404
131XIMENA PINEDA9021993402
132Ivan Doutreleau393393
133Victor Morel393393
134HECTOR SCHULZ392392
135Pedrao391391
136Diogp de Sordi391391
137Jose Escobar16615862386
138Carlos Bogado152233385
139Jos‚ Perdomo172212383
140Viviana Greno100182100382
141Ladislao Centurion206169375
142Romina Gonzalez264108372
143FABIANA MELGAREJO7037261368
144HUGO BOGADO7037261368
145Carlos Franco362362
146Marian Morinigo165197362
147ANALIA BRITOS95121145361
148MONICA GONZALEZ177172349
149Oscar Ibarra244100344
150LIDIA CUEVAS343343
151FEDERICO TORRES343343
152Javier Berea343343
153CRISTHIAN SERVIN233108341
154Anibal Ovelar336336
155Marcos Sosa197137334
156CARLOS FRANCO328328
157Mary Pusineri166158324
158Edgar Bauz 5490178322
159GABRIEL FUSILLO320320
160Alfredo Velazquez319319
161Edson Tonelli311311
162Fernando Ramirez141168309
163CESAR BERGOTINI90219309
164Marin Galeano308308
165Raphael Galeano371727027306
166Mariana Gonzalez178121299
167JUANBI GILL293293
168JUANJA SCARPETTA293293
169NELSON NU?EZ290290
170ARCENIO VALDEZ290290
171OSCAR GODOY290290
172Maria Jose Damnotti289289
173Xavier Ferrara288288
174Victor Meza271271
175Mario Popoff152108260
176Thommas Gundersheimer254254
177Diego Beconi244244
178Paola Meza17270242
179KARINA LANDAIDA88623154235
180SHIRLEY RODAS233233
181Adolfo Alonso1004290232
182Luis Montiel47623580224
183OSCAR VALDEZ222222
184Francisco Lovoz219219
185DIEGO GOMEZ106111217
186ORLANDO GAMARRA95121216
187REINALDO FLORENTIN215215
188Mario Ojeda12588213
189Laura Paredes212212
190Luis Battaglia90121211
191XAVIER LEZCANO62148210
192RICHARD DECOUD98109207
193Liliana Garcete206206
194Nelson Portillo206206
195VIVIANA GARCIA101100201
196Freddy Valenzuela12575200
197CLARA DEMATTEI804770197
198ANA GONZALEZ7010025195
199Alex Saldivar10588193
200TOMAS GUNDER SHEIMER192192
201DANIEL MERCADO90101191
202MARIEL BARRIOS10880188
203MAURO FERNANDEZ10880188
204Carlos Dominguez12562187
205Fabiola Benitez185185
206Javier Paiva185185
207RODRIGO CABELLO9093183
208Arturo Trinidad804754181
209Laura Montiel804754181
210Leonardo Torres10080180
211Sebastian Ingolotti80100180
212Ana Mar¡a Azorero3710042179
213Natalia Caballero172172
214Rafael Arce172172
215Ariel Rol¢n172172
216Mario Caballero172172
217GONZALO MURCIA8290172
218Laura Pineda32139171
219NESTOR BRITEZ169169
220GUILLERMO CACERES169169
221NELSON PORTILLO169169
222Juan Carlos Portillo11154165
223Jorge Augusto Molinari Aguilera32130162
224Lucia Gorostiaga159159
225Derlis Peralta159159
226Leticia Balbuena152152
227Marcelo Cardozo152152
228Vanessa Rey11833151
229Nadia Cano11833151
230Alcides Moreno148148
231Maria Paz Moreno148148
232Silvio Sebastian Servin145145
233Ma Paz Vargas476235144
234Tomas Brzobohaty138138
235Adriana Ramos138138
236RODRIGO MATTOZZI8054134
237NELSON FERNANDEZ8054134
238PATRICIA DOLDAN132132
239LUIS CARLES132132
240LUIS ROBLEDO132132
241OSCAR VALDEZ132132
242MARIA CANDELA DEMATTEI8047127
243SANDRA OLMEDO3590125
244Melanie Diesel125125
245Kike Velazquez125125
246Horacio Tomassone3490124
247Walter Osorio123123
248MIGUEL SORMANTI4280122
249THELMA MEDINA4280122
250Silvio Servin Cano121121
251Matthew Sebastian Homeniuk Zapata121121
252MANUEL ECHAURI121121
253AGATHA BOVEDA121121
254ALVARO MAGRO120120
255MIGUEL VILLALBA120120
256Diego Duarte118118
257Esteban Gimenez113113
258Marcelo Recalde113113
259Rodolfo Martinez113113
260Sebastian Garcia111111
261Sergio Villasanti111111
262Rodrigo Rojas4762109
263Joe Nu¤ez4762109
264Fernando Gonzalez4762109
265MELISA ESCOBAR108108
266Sergio Rojas3770107
267LUCIO DAMICO101101
268Fernando Rodriguez100100
269Saul Falcon100100
270Hugo Alfonso100100
271Jose Romero100100
272Federico Vidal7030100
273Guillermo Duarte100100
274Julio Salomon100100
275Jose Pedersen702797
276GLORIA DUARTE702595
277SILVIO SERVIN9595
278Oscar Valdez9494
279EDGAR ORTIZ9292
280OSCAR PIZZURNO9292
281ROBERTO TO¥ANEZ9292
282David Noguera375491
283Manuel Echauri9090
284Jos‚ Alfredo Romero Matos9090
285Marco Galeano622890
286Carlos Rodriguez622890
287XAVIER LEZCANO9090
288Guillermo Osvaldo Taboada Romei9090
289Gabriela Pati¤o9090
290Alessandro Rosini622890
291Victor Gonzalez9090
292JUANCHO GUERREROS9090
293Silas Doherty9090
294Jazmin Ferreira9090
295Jorge Prieto9090
296JORGE MOLINARI9090
297OSVALDO MOLINAS542781
298JULIO CESAR CESPEDES8080
299DERLIS VARGAS8080
300DIEGO FERNANDEZ8080
301Elena Markovics8080
302Ruben Montiel8080
303JORGE ROMERO8080
304Agustina Cantero353974
305Carlos LaBoccetta353974
306Carlos Valdovinos353974
307Liliana Sanchez343973
308Juan C rdenas343973
309Rub‚n Martinez343973
310FELIPE ROJAS7070
311Maria Maniero7070
312Augusto Zelaya7070
313Leticia Celma7070
314Sheila Roa7070
315MABEL MACIEL7070
316SERGIO GALEANO7070
317Ruben Olavarrieta7070
318MELISSA GILES7070
319Fernando Esp¡nola7070
320Ruben Bernal7070
321Alicia Pereira6262
322Diego Amarilla6262
323ENRIQUE GONZALEZ6262
324Alejandro Cerini6262
325Pablo Cerini6262
326Santiago Arza6262
327Cesar Cerini6262
328Julio Amarilla6262
329XIMENA BARBO6262
330Rocio Torres342761
331CHARLES LESNIK5454
332LUCIANO SERVIN5454
333Derlis Martinez5454
334CARLOS NARVAEZ5454
335JORGE DUARTE5454
336LEONCIO ESCOBAR5454
337CRISTHIAN CENTURION5454
338Enrique Fretez4747
339Brahian Esquivel4747
340Dario Vazquez4747
341Luis Ibarrola4747
342Alba Gaona4747
343Gustavo Silvano4747
344Federico Ovelar4242
345Jorge Chamorro4242
346Paolo Osnaghi4242
347Rolando Ojeda4242
348Jos‚ Luis Rom n4242
349Betania Ayala4242
350Patricia Vazquez4242
351Leticia Frutos4242
352Patricia Ascarza4242
353Robert Ball3939
354William Arzamendia3939
355Edgar Resquin3939
356Camilo Barranco3939
357Fiorella Rivelli3939
358Mario La Boccetta3939
359Mauro Fernandez3939
360Mart¡n Heisecke3939
361Federico Campos3939
362Tamara Mendoza3737
363GIMENA SEGOVIA3737
364Oscar Medina3737
365CARLOS MORINIGO3737
366Giovanni Invernizzi3535
367RENATA OLMEDO3535
368Anal¡a Garc¡a3535
369ALEJANDRO DI TORE3535
370Bruno de Felippe3535
371Alejandro Cuenca3434
372Vanessa Velazquez3434
373Maria Belen Luthold3333
374Rodrigo Herrera3333
375Jos‚ Aponte3333
376Jorge Bergues3333
377Fabian Niella3333
378Gabriela Romero3131
379Antonella Pirovano3131
380Rafael Morales3131
381Juan Samaniego3131
382Cesar Maciel3030
383Larizza Escobar3030
384Nancy Ortiz3030
385Nelson Cantero3030
386Angelica Centurion3030
387Jimena Barreto2929
388Ale Noguera2929
389Mayra Lamas2929
390Rossana Bernal2929
391Victor Meza2929
392Cesar Tellez2828
393Gabriela Valiente2626
394Jazmin Servin2626
395Elias Bobadilla2525